Chemistry & English Competitions 2017 – Final Results

Chemistry 8

#
Student
Shkolla
Burs (%)
1
LERIDA ELEZAJ Hasan Prishtina – Prishtinë
100
2
VIOL GUDA Selami Hallaqi – Gjilan
100
3
DAFINA JASHARI Sadullah Brestovci – Gjilan
100
4
ARDONA GJYREVCI Vëllezërit Frashëri – Fushë Kosovë
75
5
SARA GORANI Hasan Prishtina – Prishtinë
75
6
ART GJULI Edmond Hoxha – Junik
75
7
LAURA DRAGUSHA Hasan Prishtina – Prishtinë
75
8
ORA OSMANI Hasan Prishtina – Prishtinë
50
9
FLORENTINA SALIHU Musa Zajmi – Gjilan
50
9
LEDION HOTI Hasan Prishtina – Prishtinë
50
11
DREN ZABELI Dardania – Prishtinë
50
12
ART GASHI Lekë Dukagjini – Prizren
25
13
EDONA MULAJ Mehmet Shoshi – Pejë
25
14
ENES GERVALLA Zenel Hajdini – Podujevë
25
15
ENIS NALLI Bajram Curri – Rahovec
25
15
LINDA SYLEJMANI Shefki Kuleta – Podujevë
25

Chemistry 9

#
Student
Shkolla
Burs (%)
1
LEONITA RAKA Emin Duraku – Kaçanik
100
1
MALSOR ABDYLI Nazim Hikmet – Gjilan
100
3
MENDAR THACI Zenel Hajdini – Prizren
100
4
BIANT SHKOLOLLI Faik Konica – Prishtinë
75
5
URAN DAKU Sadullah Brestovci – Gjilan
75
6
EDON RAMADANI Nazmi Hoxha – Gjilan
75
7
ARDITA BUJUPAJ Bajram Curri – Istog
75
8
ERA KABASHI Martin Camaj – Istog
50
9
KRESHNIK DACI 7 Shtatori – Pejë
50
10
SHPETIM SAHITI AbedinRexha-Sandokani – Skënderaj
50
11
HEKURAN KOKOLLI Emin Duraku – Prishtinë
50
12
JETON SLLAMNIKU Bajram Curri – Fushë Kosovë
25
13
ELTON AVDIU Tefik Çanga – Ferizaj
25
14
BLERDI KASTRATI Yll Morina – Gjakovë
25
15
LEART SHABANI Nazmi Hoxha – Gjilan
25

English 8

#
Student
Shkolla
Burs (%)
1
EDI TAHIRI Bedri Gjinaj – Mitrovicë
100
2
LISA BEQA Ismail Qemali – Prishtinë
100
3
RITA DEVOLLI Lidhja e Prizrenit – Pejë
75
4
LORITA MEHMETI Aziz Sylejmani – Mitrovicë
75
4
MIRA ASLLANI Gjon Serreçi – Ferizaj
75
4
RREZON BEQIRI Gjon Serreçi – Ferizaj
75
7
IDRIZ PELAJ Pavaresia – Prishtinë
50
8
ADEA KRASNIQI Model – Prishtinë
25
8
ADEM MOLLIQAJ Lidhja e Prizrenit – Deçan
25
8
ERIN LOKAJ Hasan Prishtina – Prishtinë
25
8
VALDRIN BAJRAKTARI SHMU – 1 – Vushtrri
25

English 9

#
Student
Shkolla
Burs (%)
1
ERA HYSENI Lidhja e Prizrenit – Pejë
100
2
MELOS GLLAREVA Ahmet  Delija – Skënderaj
100
3
KAINA MEHMETI Selami Hallaqi – Gjilan
75
3
OLT KONDIROLLI Faik Konica – Prishtinë
75
5
ELTON FERATI Emin Duraku – Shtime
50
6
FINESA KUMNOVA Aziz Sylejmani – Mitrovicë
50
7
ELISA BRUCI Iliria – Prishtinë
50
7
ELIZA SHABIU Skenderbeu – Gjilan
50
9
OMAR ROBELLI Abaz Ajeti – Gjilan
25
9
BREROR REXHA Faik Konica – Prishtinë
25
9
DIOR LLUNJI Dardania – Prishtinë
25